Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Suwaji (b. Yogyakarta, 1942) Naik Kuda, 2000 oil on canvas 35 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Rudy Pranadjaja (b. Cirebon, W. Java, 1948) Boat, 1980 watercolor (...) |
| | Description: Tjang Shung Fu Lady watercolor on paper 150 x 60 cm (...) |
| | Description: Tjang Shung Fu Dewi watercolor on paper 150 x 60 cm (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Chan Fung Sie Bamboo Tree ink on paper 60 x 150 cm (...) |