11153
Sidharta
Jakarta
Indonesia
2017-08-26
173

SIDHARTA

Indonesia, Jakarta, 2017-08-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Artfordable Auction"

Gesamtsummen 173, Seiten 1 bis 35, aktuelle Seite 1
1942
Naik Kuda
SUWAJI 1942,Naik Kuda,Sidharta ID 2017-08-26
Postennummer 101
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Suwaji (b. Yogyakarta, 1942) Naik Kuda, 2000 oil on canvas 35 x (...)
1948 - 2005
Boat
PRANADJAJA Rudy 1948-2005,Boat,1980,Sidharta ID 2017-08-26
Postennummer 8
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Description: Rudy Pranadjaja (b. Cirebon, W. Java, 1948) Boat, 1980 watercolor (...)
Fu Tjang Shung,Lady,Sidharta ID 2017-08-26
Postennummer 24
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Tjang Shung Fu Lady watercolor on paper 150 x 60 cm (...)
Fu Tjang Shung,Dewi,Sidharta ID 2017-08-26
Postennummer 25
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Tjang Shung Fu Dewi watercolor on paper 150 x 60 cm (...)
Bamboo Tree
Sie Chan Fung,Bamboo Tree,Sidharta ID 2017-08-26
Postennummer 26
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Chan Fung Sie Bamboo Tree ink on paper 60 x 150 cm (...)