Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | #001 Flower In Vase Painting by Tresna Suryawan 1995 oil on canvas 30 x 35 (...) |
| | #002 Sun Flower Painting by Gunawan Hanjaya 2000 oil on canvas 71 x 100 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | #003 Rain In The Morning Painting by Jopy Jasmara 1988 watercolor on paper 44 (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | #004 Nusantara Pelangi Painting by Taat Joeda 1998 acrylics on canvas 100 x (...) |
| | #005 Depan Telaga Painting by Duatmika, I Made 2003 oil on canvas 50 x 40 (...) |