Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | AFTER JOHN LAVIERS WHEATLEY (1892-1955) (Sheffield Artist) Portrait of a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLIAM RALPH E. GOODRICH (1887-1955) (Sheffield Artist) Cottages at Rivelin, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JAMES BOLSOVER LEE (Early XX Century) (Sheffield Artist) Cottages at (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 57) |
| | W*** J*** C*** (British School, XX Century) Tuscan Landscape, watercolour, signed with initials lower right, 24.5 x 34.5cm. |
Snowy Landscape with Bare Trees |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANTONY PEARCE (British School, XX-XXI Century) Snowy Landscape with Bare (...) |