Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Anatoly Zverev (1931-1986) Description: A GROUP OF FIVE DRAWINGS BY ANATOLY (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Victor Vasarely (1908-1997) Description: VICTOR VASARELY (HUNGARIAN-FRENCH (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | USD 500 - USD 700 (EUR 363 - EUR 509) |
| | Description: A KPM-STYLE HAND-PAINTED PLAQUE OF A MILLINER, GERMANY, 19-20TH CENTURY, the plaque realistically hand-painted with an image of a young woman trimming a hat, 16 x 11 cm (6 1/4 x 4 1/4 in.), (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: KODZE (GEORGIAN 19TH CENTURY), 'Reading Georgian Soldier', 1895, (...) |
| | Description: NICOLAI PETROVICH GLUSCHENKO (UKRAINIAN 1902-1977), 'Summer (...) |