Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Charles Reddington (b.1929) Morning Knight, 1965 colour lithograph, edition: (...) |
Technik | | Digitaldruck |
| | Hany Armanious (b. 1962) Mitre 10 Catalogue digital reproduction 55 x 66 cm (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Arthur Boyd (1920-1999) Macbeth screenprint, edition: A/P, editioned, titled (...) |
From Leda and the Swan Series |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sidney Nolan (1917-1992) From Leda and the Swan Series lithograph, edition: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Roger Kemp (1908-1987) Cruciform, 1965 colour lithograph, edition: 40/50, (...) |