Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Clement (Clem) Millward (b. 1929) Hillside, Endrick River, 1984 pastel and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Arthur Boyd (1920-1999) St. Francis lithograph, edition: 24/25, numbered and (...) |
Untitled lithograph, edition: 36/75, numbered and signed below image '36/75, Arthur Boyd' |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Arthur Boyd (1920-1999) Untitled lithograph, edition: 36/75, numbered and (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | David Wadelton (b. 1955) At the End of The Jetty, 1986 charcoal on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | John Olsen (b.1928) Cooper Creek in Flood, 1976 etching, edition: 1/60, (...) |