Technik | | Foto |
| | Rosemary Laing (b. 1959) Bulletproofglass #7, 2002 C-Type photograph (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Tessa Perceval (b. 1947) Ploughed Fields, 1978 oil on board, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Blackman (b. 1928) Tumbling etching edition A/P, numbered, titled and (...) |
Now the Names of the Twelve are These |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Ian Hamilton Findley (Scottish, 1925-2006) Now the Names of the Twelve are (...) |
Landscape Central Australia |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Oscar Namatjira (1922-1991) Landscape Central Australia watercolour on paper, (...) |