Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Description: Paul Osborne Jones (1921-1997) Qualip Bell silver gelatin (...) |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | Description: Frederick (Fred) Cress (1938-2009) Illusions, 1988 colour (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: David van Nunen (b. 1952) Camp Cove, 1988 lithograph, edition (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: David Rankin (b. 1946) Profile, 1987 etching, edition 20/20, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Charles Blackman (b. 1928) Dangerous Liaisons etching edition (...) |