Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | 24 Arthur Merric Bloomfield Boyd (1920-1999) Bride in a Cup c1968 oil on (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Ray Austin Crooke (born 1922) 70 Ray Austin Crooke (born 1922) Untitled (...) |
Untitled (Orange and Red) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 86 Luis Feito Lopez (born 1929, Spanish) Untitled (Orange and Red) watercolour (...) |
Untitled (Blue, Black, Purple) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 83 Luis Feito Lopez (born 1929, Spanish) Untitled (Blue, Black, Purple) (...) |
Untitled (Purple and Red) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 84 Luis Feito Lopez (born 1929, Spanish) Untitled (Purple and Red) watercolour (...) |