10596
Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers
Edinburgh
2017-06-03
81

SHAPES AUCTIONEERS & VALUERS

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2017-06-03

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Art And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 81, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
River Landscape
CEFANI,River Landscape,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2017-06-03
Postennummer 321
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Cefani (Contemporary) 'River Landscape' Oil on canvas, unsigned but with (...)
Marsett House, Semmer Water
GRIMWOOD Charles Robert,Marsett House, Semmer Water,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers 2017-06-03
Postennummer 330
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Robert Charles Grimwood (20th Century) 'Marsett House, Semmer Water' Pastel, (...)
1874 - 1953
Fox Hunting Meet
BENNETT Frank Moss 1874-1953,Fox Hunting Meet,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2017-06-03
Postennummer 362
Druck
Schätzungen
FM Bennett 'Fox Hunting Meet' Print, 34 x 44cm
A Thai screen print of deities in landscape
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,A Thai screen print of deities in land,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers 2017-06-03
Postennummer 380
Druck
Schätzungen
A Thai screen print of deities in landscape, 54 x 52cm
1805 - 1873
Rochester Castle
RAZE Louis Laurant 1805-1873,Rochester Castle,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2017-06-03
Postennummer 305
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kohlezeichnung, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Louis Laurent Raze (British 1805-1872) 'Rochester Castle' Charcoal, signed and (...)