Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Cefani (Contemporary) 'River Landscape' Oil on canvas, unsigned but with (...) |
Marsett House, Semmer Water |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Robert Charles Grimwood (20th Century) 'Marsett House, Semmer Water' Pastel, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | FM Bennett 'Fox Hunting Meet' Print, 34 x 44cm |
A Thai screen print of deities in landscape |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A Thai screen print of deities in landscape, 54 x 52cm |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Louis Laurent Raze (British 1805-1872) 'Rochester Castle' Charcoal, signed and (...) |