Cows by River with Castle Beyond |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 24 - EUR 47) |
| | Unknown Artist 'Cows by River with Castle Beyond' Print, 64 x 46cm |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Joseph Farquharson 'Snow Scenes' Two Prints, 49 x 70cm (3) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | The Walt Disney Company 'The Fox & The Hound' Limited edition sericel (...) |
| | PH H Rowlands (?) 'Two Carriage Scenes' Pair of oils on canvas, indistinctly (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 36 - EUR 59) |
| | Unknown Artist '18th Century Couple with Maid' Watercolour, unsigned oval, 19cm diameter |