Coastal Scene with Figures and Horse & Cart |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | After Hendrick Willem Mesdag (Dutch 1831-1915) 'Coastal Scene with Figures and (...) |
| | After David Adolf Constant Artz (Dutch 1837-1890) 'Figure in Woodlands' Oil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Lot 340A - Malcolm McCoig 'Window' Silkscreen, signed bottom right, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 41 - EUR 68) |
| | Lot 375 - ES 'Near Limekilns, Fife' Watercolour, signed ES bottom left, dated (...) |
Still Life of Strawberries |
| | Lot 344 - HJJP 'Still Life of Strawberries' Oil on canvas, signed monogram (...) |