Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Douglas Phillips (Scottish Contemporary) ARR 'Down Sea' Oil on board, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gayle Drummond 'Walnut Study' Watercolour, signed '96, 8 x 11cm £20-40 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Valerie Sadler (Contemporary) 'Sunset Carrick' Watercolour, signed '94 bottom (...) |
| | Michael Ewart (Contemporary) ARR 'Beach Party' Oil on board, signed bottom (...) |
| | FR Tony (?) 'Pair of Still Lives' Oil on canvas (2) £30-50 |