Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Rankin (1864 - 1937) 'Tree Creeper' Watercolour, signed, 38 x 27cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Rankin (1864 - 1937) 'Rock Pipit' Watercolour, signed, 38 x 27cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Rankin (1864 - 1937) 'Great Crested Grebe' Watercolour, signed, 38 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Rankin (1864 - 1937) 'Barn Owl' Watercolour, signed, 38 x 27cm (...) |
Winter Walk in the Meadows |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Kondracki (b.1933) 'Winter Walk in the Meadows' Watercolour, signed (...) |