Jacky Ickx Passing Niki Laude |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Michael Turner 'Jacky Ickx Passing Niki Laude' Print, unsigned, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Patrick Adam (ARR) 'Fidra' Pastel, signed bottom right, 25 x 34cm £200-300 |
| | Gwen Thorpe 'Loch Creran' Oil on canvas, unsigned, 50 x 55cm £150-200 |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | After George Houston 'The Jetty' Coloured etching, signed in pencil, 19 x 26cm (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Montague Dawson 'Square Rigger' Print, signed in pencil, BHK watermarks, (...) |