Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Andreas Bhear (Austrian) 'Still Life' Oil on panel, signed bottom right, 29 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | HA Deans 'Figure' Aquatint, signed in pen, 32 x 17cm |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | H Rasonier 'Mountain Scene' Oil on canvas, signed bottom right, in gilt frame, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | S Shaw 'Near Wellington' Etching, signed in pencil, 18/50cm |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Liz Elmhurst 'Kitchen Window II' Screenprint, signed in pencil, 5/75, 17 x 21cm |