10596
Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers
Edinburgh
2012-04-07
117

SHAPES AUCTIONEERS & VALUERS

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2012-04-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art & Antiques Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 117, Seiten 1 bis 24, aktuelle Seite 1
A needlepoint depicting a collection of flowers
ANONYMOUS,A needlepoint depicting a collection of flowers,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2012-04-07
Postennummer 644
Malerei
Schätzungen
GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 49 - EUR 73)
Auszeichnung
GBP 20 (EUR 24)
50.00 X 50.00 cm
A needlepoint depicting a collection of flowers, 50 x 50cm
Portrait of a Seated Lady
HALL M.E 1900-1900,Portrait of a Seated Lady,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2012-04-07
Postennummer 651
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ME Hall Portrait of a Seated Lady Signed pencil, 29 x 24cm
West Coast Scene
DUNLOP Ian 1945,West Coast Scene,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2012-04-07
Postennummer 654
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ian Buchanan Dunlop West Coast Scene Signed watercolour, 24 x 35cm
1800 - 1900
Coastal Scene
WHYTE Grantham 1800-1900,Coastal Scene,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2012-04-07
Postennummer 655
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
G Whyte Coastal Scene Signed oil on canvas, 26 x 33cm
Farm Scene
BRITISH SCHOOL,Farm Scene,Shapes Auctioneers & Valuers GB 2012-04-07
Postennummer 656
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
British School Farm Scene Unsigned, oil on canvas, 36 x 46cm