A needlepoint depicting a collection of flowers |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 49 - EUR 73) |
| | A needlepoint depicting a collection of flowers, 50 x 50cm |
Portrait of a Seated Lady |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | ME Hall Portrait of a Seated Lady Signed pencil, 29 x 24cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ian Buchanan Dunlop West Coast Scene Signed watercolour, 24 x 35cm |
| | G Whyte Coastal Scene Signed oil on canvas, 26 x 33cm |
| | British School Farm Scene Unsigned, oil on canvas, 36 x 46cm |