Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | AMERICAN SCHOOL American (20th Century) Sailboats on the River oil on canvas, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL English (19th Century) Portrait of a Gentleman oil on canvas, (...) |
| | J. KING "Summer" oil on board, signed lower right. 12 7/8 x 9 7/8 inches (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | PAUL GUIRAMAND French (1926-2008) "Deux Femmes" 1964 lithograph, signed (...) |
| | CARL HOLTZ (19th Century) Roosters and Hens oil on canvas, signed and dated (...) |