10595
Shannon's
Milford
United States
2017-01-19
170

SHANNON'S

United States, Milford, 2017-01-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art Sale"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 170, Seiten 1 bis 34, aktuelle Seite 1
Sailboats on the River
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Sailboats on the River,1909,Shannon's US 2017-01-19
Postennummer 53
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
AMERICAN SCHOOL American (20th Century) Sailboats on the River oil on canvas, (...)
Portrait of a Gentleman
BRITISH SCHOOL,Portrait of a Gentleman,Shannon's US 2017-01-19
Postennummer 108
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
ENGLISH SCHOOL English (19th Century) Portrait of a Gentleman oil on canvas, (...)
Summer
AMSDEN William King 1859-1933,Summer,Shannon's US 2017-01-19
Postennummer 153
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
J. KING "Summer" oil on board, signed lower right. 12 7/8 x 9 7/8 inches (...)
1926 - 2008
Deux Femmes
GUIRAMAND Paul 1926-2008,Deux Femmes,1964,Shannon's US 2017-01-19
Postennummer 172
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
PAUL GUIRAMAND French (1926-2008) "Deux Femmes" 1964 lithograph, signed (...)
1889 - 1978
Roosters and Hens
HOLTZ Karl 1889-1978,Roosters and Hens,1866,Shannon's US 2017-01-19
Postennummer 110
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
CARL HOLTZ (19th Century) Roosters and Hens oil on canvas, signed and dated (...)