Woman Admiring the Artist at Work |
| | Description: DUTCH SCHOOL Woman Admiring the Artist at Work oil on board, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: MARIO INNOCENTI Two Girls Playing Ball oil on canvas, signed (...) |
| | Description: MARIO INNOCENTI "Imbronciatura" oil on board, signed "innocent" (...) |
| | Description: AUGUST FISCHER Danish (1854-1921) Hamburg oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: F. LUIS MORA American (1874-1940) Garden Scene, Landscape, and (...) |