10595
Shannon's
Milford
United States
2015-06-16
147

SHANNON'S

United States, Milford, 2015-06-16

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art Discovery Sale"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 147, Seiten 1 bis 30, aktuelle Seite 1
Woman Admiring the Artist at Work
DUTCH SCHOOL,Woman Admiring the Artist at Work,Shannon's US 2015-06-16
Postennummer 25
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: DUTCH SCHOOL Woman Admiring the Artist at Work oil on board, (...)
Two Girls Playing Ball
INNOCENZI Mario 1904,Two Girls Playing Ball,Shannon's US 2015-06-16
Postennummer 42
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: MARIO INNOCENTI Two Girls Playing Ball oil on canvas, signed (...)
Imbronciatura
INNOCENZI Mario 1904,Imbronciatura,1965,Shannon's US 2015-06-16
Postennummer 43
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Description: MARIO INNOCENTI "Imbronciatura" oil on board, signed "innocent" (...)
1854 - 1921
Hamburg
FISCHER August 1854-1921,Hamburg,Shannon's US 2015-06-16
Postennummer 23
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: AUGUST FISCHER Danish (1854-1921) Hamburg oil on canvas, signed (...)
1874 - 1940
Garden Scene
MORA Francis Luis 1874-1940,Garden Scene,Shannon's US 2015-06-16
Postennummer 16
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: F. LUIS MORA American (1874-1940) Garden Scene, Landscape, and (...)