| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19th/20th Century) Floral Still Life oil on board, (...) |
Leda and the Swan Reclining |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | REUBEN NAKIAN American (1897-1986) Leda and the Swan Reclining Leda and the (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | SUSAN CRILE American (b. 1942) Untitled color serigraph, 63/72, signed lower (...) |
| | FREDERICK SAMUEL DELLENBAUGH American (1853-1935) "El Morro/San Juan" "San (...) |
Railroad Engine Near the Eiffel Tower |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | GEN PAUL French (1895-1975) Railroad Engine Near the Eiffel Tower watercolor (...) |