Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | CATHERINE WOSKOW American (b. 1958) "Burnt" acrylic on board, signed lower (...) |
Gamin faisant une bulle de Savon |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | EDOUARD MANET French (1831-1883) "Gamin faisant une bulle de Savon" etching (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | ROY LICHTENSTEIN American (1923-1997) "Aspen Winter Jazz Poster" Artist Proof, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | ROY LICHTENSTEIN American (1923-1997) Paper Plate screenprint on white paper (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | ROY LICHTENSTEIN American (1923-1977) "Sweet Dreams Baby!" color offset (...) |