Shaffer Martin
1913 - 1985
Untitled (Taos Mission Church) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Martin Shaffer (1913 - 1985) Untitled (Taos Mission Church) watercolor on (...) |
Shaffer Martin
1913 - 1985
Untitled (New Mexico Landscape) |
| | Martin Shaffer (1913–1987) Untitled (New Mexico Landscape) (1949) oil on (...) |
Shaffer Martin
1913 - 1985
Fall Landscape, Taos |
| | Martin Shaffer (1913–1987) Fall Landscape, Taos oil on panel 24 x 30 (...) |
Shaffer Martin
1913 - 1985
Taos Mountain Landscape |
| | Martin Shaffer (1913–1987) Taos Mountain Landscape oil on canvas 24 x 36 (...) |
Shaffer Martin
1913 - 1985
Zuni Pot and Indian Corn |
| | Martin Shaffer (American, 1913 - 1985) Zuni Pot and Indian Corn oil on canvas (...) |