Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Russell Houston b. 1954 Into Deeper Water Oil on canvas 8 x 10 inches Signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Michael Coleman b. 1946 Trapper Etching (Artist Proof) 12 x 10 inches Signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Kenneth Riley 1919-2015 Pensive Acrylic 5 x 6 1/2 inches Signed lower (...) |
| | Paul Mann b. 1955 Mountain Man Oil on board 9 x 12 inches Signed lower (...) |
| | Rick Mc Collum b. 1945 Morning on the Rim Oil on canvas 16 x 20 inches Signed (...) |