Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gollings, William 1878-1932 Trailing Etching 5 x 7 inches Signed lower right (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Artist: Borein, Edward Date of Birth and Death: 1872-1945 Tile: Scratchin' (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Artist: Borein, Edward Date of Birth and Death: 1872-1945 Tile: Trail Boss (...) |
End of the Race - First State |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Artist: Borein, Edward Date of Birth and Death: 1872-1945 Tile: End of the (...) |
A Fighting Retreat Towards Canada |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Artist: Delano, Gerard Curtis Date of Birth and Death: 1890-1972 Tile: A (...) |