SAUERBIER Kathleen
1903 - 1991
Dancing Figures |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Kathleen Sauerbier Dancing Figures 1988 watercolour on paper 425 (...) |
SAUERBIER Kathleen
1903 - 1991
South Coast Farmer |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | The Richard Boland Collection, SA KATHLEEN SAUERBIER (1903-1991) South Coast (...) |
SAUERBIER Kathleen
1903 - 1991
QUINCES |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | KATHLEEN SAUERBIER (1903-1991) QUINCES 1931 oil on masonite signed and dated (...) |
SAUERBIER Kathleen
1903 - 1991
Haystooks, Pt. Willunga |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | The Richard Boland Collection, SA KATHLEEN SAUERBIER Haystooks, Pt. Willunga, (...) |
SAUERBIER Kathleen
1903 - 1991
Market, Montrieul-sur-mer |
Technik | | Pastell, Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | The Richard Boland Collection, SA KATHLEEN SAUERBIER (1903-1991) Market, (...) |