Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 0001 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0001Ay-O (Born 1931) (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Altoon (1925-1969) Untitled, 1968 Lithograph B.A.T. aside from a likely (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Altoon (1925-1969) Untitled, 1967 Lithograph From the numbered edition of (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 0004 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0004John Altoon (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Lot 0005 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0005Charles Arnoldi (...) |