Technik | | Objekt |
| | Lot 116: Bowling Ball, Bag, Shirt, 1991 Mike Kelley (1954) Set of three (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pigmentdruck |
| | Lot 164: Kate Front Cover, 2011 Sam Haskins (1926-) Sam Haskins Estate Stamp (...) |
Paid to Play Illustrating LA Exhibition Poster |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Lot 163: Paid to Play Illustrating LA Exhibition Poster, 2011 Signed, numbered (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 50: Hope, 2008 Shepard Fairey (1970-) Lithograph From the numbered edition (...) |
Technik | | Fotographischer Druck |
| | Lot 149: Walt Disney Concert Hall, c. 2003 Frank O. Gehry (1929) From the (...) |