SALAMOUNOVA Eva Natus
1936 - 2014
Feast |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Eva Natus Šalamounová (1936) Feast lithography, 1977, 41 x 27 cm, signed (...) |
SALAMOUNOVA Eva Natus
1936 - 2014
Puppets |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Eva Natus Šalamounová (1936) Puppets lithography, 1991, 48,5 x 33 cm, signed (...) |
SALAMOUNOVA Eva Natus
1936 - 2014
Ladies with a candlestick |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Eva Natus Šalamounová (1936) Ladies with a candlestick lithography, 1985, 37,8 (...) |
SALAMOUNOVA Eva Natus
1936 - 2014
Ostrov barevná |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Eva Natus Šalamounová (1936-2014) Ostrov barevná litografie, 1992, 33 x 48 cm, (...) |
SALAMOUNOVA Eva Natus
1936 - 2014
Dům v noci |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Eva Natus Šalamounová (1936) Dům v noci litografie, 1979, 43 x 32,3 cm, sign. (...) |