Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jiří Šalamoun (1935) Kočky litografie, 1978, 42,3 x 60 cm, sign. DU Jiří (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Rima Salamoun (Syrian, b. 1963) Untitled each: signed and dated 'Rima Salamoun (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | 42 Rima SALAMOUN 1963 Lot 042 Signed, Dated 100 X 100 cm. Mixed Media on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 022 rima SALAMOuN Syria 1963 Signed, Dated 200 X 260 cm. Acrylic on Canvas (...) |