SAENREDAM Pieter Jansz
1597 - 1665
The interior of the Nieuwe Kerk, Haarlem, looking north-west |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | The Property of a Private Collector Pieter Jansz. Saenredam Assendelft 1597 - (...) |
SAENREDAM Pieter Jansz
1597 - 1665
INTERIOR OF A CHURCH |
| | STYLE OF PIETER JANZ SAENREDAM (DUTCH 17 TH/18 TH CENTURY) INTERIOR OF A (...) |
SAENREDAM Pieter Jansz
1597 - 1665
Wise and foolish virgins |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Pieter Jansz Saenredam (1597-1665), Wise and foolish virgins, a set of five (...) |
SAENREDAM Pieter Jansz
1597 - 1665
Die Ruine des Schlosses Assemburg; Schloß Berkenrode |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 5242: Saenredam, Pieter Jansz.: Die Ruine des Schlosses Assemburg; Schloß (...) |
SAENREDAM Pieter Jansz
1597 - 1665
Cathedral Interior with Figures |
| | Follower of Pieter Jansz. Saenredam (Dutch, 1597-1665), "Cathedral Interior (...) |