10572
Sadde
Dijon
France
2019-08-20
276

SADDE

France, Dijon, 2019-08-20

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Haring, Koons, Banksy, Kusama, Seen...Photos, Street Art And Contemporain"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 276, Seiten 1 bis 56, aktuelle Seite 1
Stacking Cheese
Boyle Chris 1977,Stacking Cheese,Sadde FR 2019-08-20
Postennummer 164
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Chris Boyle - Stacking Cheese 3 Silkscreen on paper Hand signed & numbered (...)
1974
Greenpeace
BANKSY 1974,Greenpeace,2001,Sadde FR 2019-08-20
Postennummer 131
Farbserigraphie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
BANKSY (1974) Greenpeace 2001 Silkscreen in colour on plate of 8 stickers. 30 (...)
Poster from The Great Exhibition Luma Arles 2018-2019
GILBERT # GEORGE,Poster from The Great Exhibition Luma Arles 2018-2019,Sadde FR 2019-08-20
Postennummer 71
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Plakat
Schätzungen
Gilbert & George Hand Signed Poster from The Great Exhibition Luma Arles (...)
1923 - 1997
Young blonde woman
LICHTENSTEIN Roy 1923-1997,Young blonde woman,Sadde FR 2019-08-20
Postennummer 114
Nachfolger
Lithographie
Schätzungen
In the style of Lichtenstein Young blonde woman Offset-Litho (tone by tone (...)
Kate Mickey
Death NYC 1979,Kate Mickey,Sadde FR 2019-08-20
Postennummer 176
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Death NYC Kate Mickey Original silkscreen Signed and numbered by the artist (...)