Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Chris Boyle - Stacking Cheese 3 Silkscreen on paper Hand signed & numbered (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | BANKSY (1974) Greenpeace 2001 Silkscreen in colour on plate of 8 stickers. 30 (...) |
Poster from The Great Exhibition Luma Arles 2018-2019 |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Gilbert & George Hand Signed Poster from The Great Exhibition Luma Arles (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | In the style of Lichtenstein Young blonde woman Offset-Litho (tone by tone (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Death NYC Kate Mickey Original silkscreen Signed and numbered by the artist (...) |