Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Louis Ruet, French 1861-1951- Napoleon, after Jean Louis Ernest Meissonier; (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Louis Ruet (1861-1951) French. "Retreat from Moscow", after Meissonier, (...) |
Le temple de la philosophie |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | RUET L. Le temple de la philosophie, fusain, 27x40 |
Bretagne, études pictorialistes |
Technik | | Foto |
Napoleon,
after Jean Louis Ernest Meissonier |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Louis Ruet, French b.1867- Napoleon, after Jean Louis Ernest Meissonier, publ (...) |