Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 911 Lot 911 Description MICHAEL CARLO (20th century) British (AR) Path (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 913 Lot 913 Description JACQUELINE WATSON (20th century) British (AR) (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 914 Lot 914 Description TREVOR SCOTT (20th century) British (AR) Point P (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 915 Lot 915 Description RENE VAN DE SANDE (1899-1946) French Brussels (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Lot 916 Lot 916 Description ENGLISH SCHOOL (20th century) Triple Landscape (...) |