Riverside Cottages With Figures |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *AR REGINALD DANIEL SHERRIN (1897-1971) British Riverside Cottages With (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SIDNEY THOMAS CHARLES WEEKS (born 1878) British Country Path Watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (19th century) Rural Landscapes Three double sided watercolours (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | DONALD MAXWELL (1877-1936) British Chatham Dockyard Mixed media Signed 26 x 25 (...) |