Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | ABBEY RUINS Artist: Tom Johnston H 12" x W 17" Pastel on Paper (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Foto |
| | COCKTAIL GLASS Artist: Irish School H 12" x W 15" Black & White Photograph (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | WEAR WIRE Artist: Coralie de Burgh Kinahan H 7" x W 10" Limited Edition (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 35) |
| | MICHAEL COLLINS Artist: Unknown H 17" x W 11" Black & White Print (...) |
STANLEY HARBOUR, HONG KONG |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | STANLEY HARBOUR, HONG KONG Artist: Eastern School H 12" x W 16" Watercolour (...) |