Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | NEED A HUG Patrick Harte H 6" x W 4" Pen and Ink Drawing Signed Framed: (...) |
| | GREENGRAVES Conkey H 10" x W 13" Oil on Board Signed Framed: (...) |
| | ROCKS ON THE SHORE Liam Blake H 12" x W 16" Oil on Board Signed Framed: (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | NO FISHING Irish School H 7" x W 5" Colour Etching Unsigned Framed: (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | FEMALE PORTRAIT Lynda Moffett H 11" x W 8" Charcoal on Paper Signed Framed: (...) |