10563
Ross's Auctioneers and values
Belfast
2016-02-24
595

ROSS'S AUCTIONEERS AND VALUES

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2016-02-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Irish Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 595, Seiten 1 bis 119, aktuelle Seite 1
NEED A HUG
HARTE Patrick,NEED A HUG,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-02-24
Postennummer 452
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
NEED A HUG Patrick Harte H 6" x W 4" Pen and Ink Drawing Signed Framed: (...)
GREENGRAVES
CONKEY,GREENGRAVES,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-02-24
Postennummer 578
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GREENGRAVES Conkey H 10" x W 13" Oil on Board Signed Framed: (...)
ROCKS ON THE SHORE
BLAKE Liam,ROCKS ON THE SHORE,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-02-24
Postennummer 241
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ROCKS ON THE SHORE Liam Blake H 12" x W 16" Oil on Board Signed Framed: (...)
NO FISHING
IRISH SCHOOL,NO FISHING,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-02-24
Postennummer 451
Radierung
Schätzungen
NO FISHING Irish School H 7" x W 5" Colour Etching Unsigned Framed: (...)
FEMALE PORTRAIT
MOFFETT Lynda,FEMALE PORTRAIT,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-02-24
Postennummer 199
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kohlezeichnung, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
FEMALE PORTRAIT Lynda Moffett H 11" x W 8" Charcoal on Paper Signed Framed: (...)