Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 24) |
| | Artist: 20th Century Title: RIDGE OF TREES Medium: Watercolour Drawing H 5" x W 7" H 13cm x W 18cm Framed: Yes Signature: Unsigned |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Kohlezeichnung |
| | Artist: David Evans RUA Title: BOATS IN HARBOUR Medium: Pencil & Charcoal (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Artist: Rodney Howes Title: THE SHIMNA RIVER Medium: Coloured Print H 10" x W (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Artist: Richard J. Croft RUA Title: THE MOURNE MOUNTAINS Medium: Limited (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artist: Irish School Title: RIVER & BRIDGE Medium: Watercolour Drawing H (...) |