HELPING GRANDPA WITH THE SHEEP |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Noel Shaw HELPING GRANDPA WITH THE SHEEP Oil on Board 16 x 20 inches / 40.5 x (...) |
BETWEEN MULRANNY & ACHILL |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Douglas Alexander, RHA BETWEEN MULRANNY & ACHILL Watercolour Drawing 10 x (...) |
| | Norman J. McCaig SUMMER AFTERNOON Oil on Board 14 x 18 inches / 35.5 x 45.5 cm (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Markey Robinson LAKE CONSTANCE Mixed Media 7 x 17 inches / 17.5 x 43 cm Signed |
COTTAGE BY THE MOUTAINS
DERRYOGUE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George W. Morrison COTTAGE BY THE MOUTAINS DERRYOGUE Watercolour Drawing 7 x (...) |