Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Woodblock Print 5 x 3.5 inches / 12.5 x 9 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Wilfred Calvert SHEPHERD Oil on Board 16 x 14 inches / 40.5 x 35.5 cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | STILL LIFE Watercolour Drawing 12 x 14 inches / 30.5 x 35.5 cm (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | FEMALE HEAD STUDY Pastel on Paper 12 x 16 inches / 30.5 x 40.5 cm (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Pencil on Paper 8 x 6 inches / 20 x 15 (...) |