10563
Ross's Auctioneers and values
Belfast
2008-03-05
381

ROSS'S AUCTIONEERS AND VALUES

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2008-03-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Auction of Irish Paintings"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 381, Seiten 1 bis 77, aktuelle Seite 1
Kernoff, RHA
KERNOFF Harry Aaron 1900-1974,Kernoff, RHA,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2008-03-05
Postennummer 223
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Woodblock Print 5 x 3.5 inches / 12.5 x 9 (...)
Calvert Wilfred,SHEPHERD,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2008-03-05
Postennummer 372
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Wilfred Calvert SHEPHERD Oil on Board 16 x 14 inches / 40.5 x 35.5 cm (...)
1917 - 2000
STILL LIFE
MacCABE Max 1917-2000,STILL LIFE,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2008-03-05
Postennummer 308
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
STILL LIFE Watercolour Drawing 12 x 14 inches / 30.5 x 35.5 cm (...)
FEMALE HEAD STUDY
MORAN Frances Bunch 1900-1900,FEMALE HEAD STUDY,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2008-03-05
Postennummer 390
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastelle, Papier
Schätzungen
FEMALE HEAD STUDY Pastel on Paper 12 x 16 inches / 30.5 x 40.5 cm (...)
1882 - 1978
Swanzy
SWANZY Mary 1882-1978,Swanzy,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2008-03-05
Postennummer 241
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Pencil on Paper 8 x 6 inches / 20 x 15 (...)