Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Feder |
| | Ben Nicholson OM, British 1894-1982- Untitled; offset lithograph, double (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Edwin Maxwell Fry, British 1899-1987- "Regents Park"; conté, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Barbara Tribe, Australian/British 1913-2000- Four apples; watercolour on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | British School, c.1800- "Witney"; gouache, 20x27cm (unframed, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Peter Godfrey Coker RA, British 1926-2004- "Pont au Change at Night"; (...) |