Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Frank Spenlove Spenlove RBA RI ROI, British 1864-1933- 'The Restless Sea'; (...) |
| | Vladamir Andreev, Russian b.1965- 'Sunny Day'; oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Jean-Georges Simon, Hungarian/French 1894-1968- Still life of apples, a bowl (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | GBP 100 - GBP 150 (EUR 113 - EUR 169) |
| | A reverse painted picture on glass, French, late 18th century, depicting a (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Duggie Fields, British b.1945- Untitled, possible study for 'Large Head' 1970; (...) |