Standing female figure in a blue dress |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Martin Fuller, British b.1943- Standing female figure in a blue dress; oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Carlo Pellegrini (Ape), Italian 1839-1889- “Sir Francis Grant”, April 29, (...) |
| | Alexander Johnston ROI Scottish, 1815-1891- "The Arrest"; oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Edmund Blair Leighton ROI, British, 1853-1922- "The Invitation"; oil on panel, (...) |
| | Stanley, British School, 19th century- "The Opera Box"; oil on canvas, in an (...) |