Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Auguste Clément Joseph Herst, French 1825-1900- Pastoral scene with field (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Daphne Reynolds, British 1918-2002- "Two Greengages"; gouache, signed in (...) |
Portrait of a seated gentleman |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | French School, second quarter 19th century- Portrait of a seated gentleman, (...) |
A Council of Elders before the Sultan's Dwelling |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Johann Wölfle, German 1807-1893- "A Council of Elders before the Sultan's (...) |
| | Luke Morgan, British, late 20th/early 21st century- "Calf Study"; oil on (...) |