10562
Rosebery's
London
2015-05-16
181

ROSEBERY'S

United Kingdom, London, 2015-05-16

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Art And Antiques"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 181, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
Pastoral scene
HERST Auguste Cl. Joseph 1825-1900,Pastoral scene,Rosebery's GB 2015-05-16
Postennummer 429
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Auguste Clément Joseph Herst, French 1825-1900- Pastoral scene with field (...)
1918 - 2002
Two Greengages
REYNOLDS Daphne 1918-2002,Two Greengages,Rosebery's GB 2015-05-16
Postennummer 342
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Daphne Reynolds, British 1918-2002- "Two Greengages"; gouache, signed in (...)
Portrait of a seated gentleman
FRENCH SCHOOL,Portrait of a seated gentleman,Rosebery's GB 2015-05-16
Postennummer 431
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
French School, second quarter 19th century- Portrait of a seated gentleman, (...)
1807 - 1893
A Council of Elders before the Sultan's Dwelling
WOLFLE Johann 1807-1893,A Council of Elders before the Sultan's Dwelling,Rosebery's GB 2015-05-16
Postennummer 382
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Johann Wölfle, German 1807-1893- "A Council of Elders before the Sultan's (...)
1900 - 2000
Calf Study
MORGAN Luke 1900-2000,Calf Study,Rosebery's GB 2015-05-16
Postennummer 386
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Luke Morgan, British, late 20th/early 21st century- "Calf Study"; oil on (...)