Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 27 - EUR 54) |
| | Paul Bazalgette, British, late 20th/early 21st century- Draped female nude; red and blue chalk on blue paper, signed and dated 79 in pencil, inscribed on the reverse, 38x30.5cm: together with one other life drawing by the same hand in brush and black ink (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Rodney Joseph Burn NEAC RA, British 1899-1984- "Bembridge Harbour, Isle of (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Andrea Tana, American b.1940- Seated female nude; etching with aquatint, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Benedetti, American 1925-1992- "Hercemonceux Castle" and "Holy (...) |
Portrait of Mme Labaronne-Gaussart |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | French School, mid 19th century- Portrait of Mme Labaronne-Gaussart, seated (...) |