Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Raeburn Dobson, Scottish, 1901-1985- Harbour Scene; watercolour, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | European School, mid/late 19th century- View of Tangiers; watercolour on (...) |
Untitled geometric composition |
| | Eduardo Oliveira Cezar, Argentinean 1942-2006- Untitled geometric composition (...) |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Sir Peter Markham Scott CH CBE DSC FRS FZS , British 1909-1989 - Study of a (...) |
Attributed to John Hamilton Mortimer |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Attributed to John Hamilton Mortimer 1741-1779- "Banditi"; pen and black ink (...) |