Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | Israeli School, mid-late 20th century - Adam and Eve; hand-colouredlithograph, (...) |
Untitled abstract composition |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Ed Smith, American 1923-1988 - Untitled abstract composition;pen and black (...) |
Scene fromShakespear's MacBeth |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | William FrancisStarling, British fl. 1832-1889 - Scene fromShakespear's (...) |
"A Shopkeeper,
Carhaix,
Brittany |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | French School, mid 19th century- "A Shopkeeper, Carhaix, Brittany, 1860"; (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Joseph Denovan AdamJr, British c.1870-c.1875 exh 1900-1931 - "TheBison"; (...) |