Figures by a cottage with mountains inthe distance |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Raymond Klee, Welshlate 20th century- Figures by a cottage with mountains (...) |
| | European School, late 19th/early 20th century- Portrait of a ladyseated (...) |
Francisco Mountains,
Arizona |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Holmes1902-1994- "Francisco Mountains, Arizona"; watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Fabian Marti, Swissb.1979- "Kristallmethode No 1", 2007, number 3 from the (...) |
View of Windsor Castle from CooperHill |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Joseph Constantine Stadler18th/18th century- "View of Windsor Castle from (...) |