10562
Rosebery's
London
2010-06-08
401

ROSEBERY'S

United Kingdom, London, 2010-06-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Quarterly Select Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 401, Seiten 1 bis 81, aktuelle Seite 1
Wooded landscape
LEGRAND Louis Auguste M 1863-1951,Wooded landscape,Rosebery's GB 2010-06-08
Postennummer 869
Monotypie
Schätzungen
Louis Legrand 1863-1951 -Wooded landscape; monotype printed in black, on japon (...)
"Earth from Space; Jupiter; Saturn and Spectrum;
MORRELL George 1900-1900,"Earth from Space; Jupiter; Saturn and Spectrum;,Rosebery's GB 2010-06-08
Postennummer 911
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
George Morrell, British, Illustrator, mid 20th century- "Earth from Space; (...)
1749 - 1840
Unfinished study of a river landscape
DANIELL Thomas 1749-1840,Unfinished study of a river landscape,Rosebery's GB 2010-06-08
Postennummer 748
Künstlergruppe
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Circle of Thomas Daniel RA 1749-1840- Unfinished study of a river landscape; (...)
Untitled surrealist scene
DAVY Gordon 1900-1900,Untitled surrealist scene,1969,Rosebery's GB 2010-06-08
Postennummer 784
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Gordon Davy, mid 20th century - Untitled surrealist scene; pen and black ink (...)
1798 - 1863
Christ and The Apostles
DELACROIX Eugene 1798-1863,Christ and The Apostles,Rosebery's GB 2010-06-08
Postennummer 943
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Follower of Eugène Delacroix,French 1798-1863- Christ and The Apostles; oil on (...)