Technik | | Bleistift |
| | European School, mid20th century- "Poreso Scotti"(sic); pencil drawing (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J P Reinon, late20th century- Alpine landscape in mist; watercolour, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | John Tennant b.1926-"Guillemot"; c.1975, lithograph printed in colours, signed (...) |
| | Pip Todd-Warmoth b.1962- "Holy Man,Ladakh,India"; oil on board, signed with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | After Austin Osman Spare 1887-1956- "Automatic Drawings"; (...) |