Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | HENRY limited edition (5/50) print - male figure digging, signed and dated (...) |
stone bridge over river with trees |
| | J A NORRIS oil on board - stone bridge over river with trees, entitled verso (...) |
view looking up to Carreg Cennen Castle' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D MALING watercolour - view looking up to Carreg Cennen Castle', signed with (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | FRED FIEBER pastel - street scene with church spire, entitled verso 'St Anne (...) |
cricket match with viaduct and hills in background |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROSEMARY BRAMLY watercolour - cricket match with viaduct and hills in (...) |